Saturday 20 December 2014

14:00 2. Bundesliga Simulcast/ Konferenz - channel 2

14:00 2. Bundesliga: Nuremberg - Greuther Furth - channel 3

14:00 2. Bundesliga: St Pauli - Aalen - channel 4

14:45 Championship: Derby County - Norwich - channel 7

14:45 Premier League: Manchester City - Crystal Palace - channel 8

15:00 Ligue 2: Brest - Ajaccio - channel 9

15:15 Rugby: Montpellier - Toulouse - channel 15

16:30 Bundesliga Simulcast/ Konferenz - channel 1

16:30 Bundesliga: Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund - channel 2

16:30 Bundesliga: Schalke 04 - Hamburg - channel 3

16:30 Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt - channel 4

16:30 Bundesliga: Augsburg - Monchengladbach - channel 5

16:30 Bundesliga: Stuttgart - Padeborn - channel 6

16:40 Rugby: Glasgow Warriors - Munster - channel 17

17:00 La Liga: Barcelona - Cordoba - channel 7

17:00 Premier League: Aston Villa - Manchester United - channel 8

17:00 Premier League: Hull City - Swansea City - channel 9

17:00 Premier League: Queens Park Rangers - West Bromwich Albion - channel 10

17:00 Premier League: Southampton - Everton - channel 11

17:00 Premier League: Tottenham - Burnley - channel 12

17:00 Premier League: West Ham United - Leicester City - channel 13

17:00 Championship: Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough - channel 14

17:15 Rugby: Northampton Saints - Leicester Tigers - channel 18

18:00 Ligue 1: Paris St Germain - Montpellier - channel 15

18:00NCAAF: Nevada - Louisiana - Lafayette - channel 19

18:30FIFA Club World Cup: Cruz Azul - Auckland City - channel 16

19:00 La Liga: Levante - Real Sociedad - channel 1

19:00 Belgian Pro League: Waasland - Beveren - Anderlecht - channel 2

19:00 SerieA: Sassuolo - Cesena - channel 3

19:00NBA: Phoenix Suns @ New York Knicks - channel 10

19:15 Championship: Nottingham Forest - Leeds United - channel 4

19:15 Rugby: Ospreys - Ulster - channel 17

19:30 Bundesliga: Wolfsburg - FC Cologne - channel 5

19:30 Rugby: Gloucester - Bath Rugby - channel 18

20:45 Dutch Eredivisie: PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles - channel 6

21:00 La Liga: Eibar - Valencia - channel 1

21:00 Ligue 1 Simulcast/ Multiplex - channel 7

21:00 Ligue 1: Caen - Bastia - channel 8

21:00 Ligue 1: Lorient - Nantes - channel 9

21:20 Utah State - UTEP - channel 19

21:30FIFA Club World Cup: Real Madrid - San Lorenzo - channel 2

21:45 SerieA:AS Roma - AC Milan - channel 3

21:45 Rugby: Clermont Auvegne - Castres - channel 4

22:30NCAAF: Utah - Colorado State - channel 5

23:00 La Liga: Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol - channel 1

23:00NHL: Arizona Coyotes @ Los Angeles Kings - channel 6

23:30NFL Week 16: Philadelphia Eagles @ Washington Redskins - channel 17

00:45NCAAF: Western Michigan - Air Force - channel 19

02:00UFC Fight Night 58: Early Prelims - channel 1

02:00NBA: Portland Trail Blazers @ New Orleans Pelicans - channel 2

02:00NBA: Utah Jazz @ Charlotte Hornets - channel 3

02:00NHL: Philadelphia Flyers @ Toronto Maple Leafs - channel 7

02:00NHL: Colorado Avalanche @ Buffalo Sabres - channel 8

02:00NHL: Chicago Blackhawks @ Columbus Blue Jackets - channel 9

02:00NHL: New York Rangers @ Carolina Hurricanes - channel 10

02:00NHL: Florida Panthers @ Pittsburgh Penguins - channel 11

02:00NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning @ New York Islanders - channel 12

02:00NHL: Washington Capitals @ New Jersey Devils - channel 13

02:00NHL: Ottawa Senators @ Montreal Canadiens - channel 14

03:00NHL: Nashville Predators @ Minnesota Wild - channel 15

03:00NBA: Atlanta Hawks @ Houston Rockets - channel 4

03:00UFC Fight Night 58: Preliminaries - channel 1

03:25NFL Week 16: San Diego Chargers @ San Francisco 49ers - channel 17

03:30NBA: San Antonio Spurs @ Dallas Mavericks - channel 5

04:00NBA: Indiana Pacers @ Denver Nuggets - channel 6

04:15NCAAF: South Alabama - Bowling Green - channel 19

05:00UFC Fight Night 58: Machidavs Dollaway - channel 1

05:00NHL: Calgary Flames @ Vancouver Canucks - channel 16

05:30NHL: St Louis Blues @ San Jose Sharks - channel 3

05:30NBA: Milwaukee Bucks @ Los Angeles Clippers - channel 2