Sport Streams on your PC

Welcome to Streamking.org - best schedules and streams for every kind of sport. We love sports and that is why we decided to create this project. Everybody know that feeling when you have to just sit in front of your radio and listen - it is much better when you can watch every action live.

Schedule for Sunday 26.04.2015

 

Football
13:00 La Liga : Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna - channel 1
13:30 Serie A : Atalanta - Napoli - channel 2
14:30 2.Bundesliga Konferenz Simulcast - channel 3
14:30 2.Bundesliga : Union Berlin - Ingolstadt - channel 4
14:30 2.Bundesliga : Heidenheim - St Pauli - channel 5
14:30 2.Bundesliga : FSV Frankfurt - Aalen - channel 6
14:30 Scottish Premiership : Dundee United - Celtic - channel 7
15:00 Ligue 1 : St Etienne - Montpellier - channel 8
15:30 Premier League : Everton - Manchester United - channel 1
16:00 Serie A : Torino - Juventus - channel 2
16:00 Serie A : Lazio - Chievo - channel 9
16:30 Bundesliga : Padeborn - Werder Bremen - channel 3
18:00 Premier League : Arsenal - Chelsea - channel 1
18:00 La Liga : Almeria - Eibar - channel 4
18:00 Ligue 1 : Lens - Monaco - channel 5
18:30 Bundesliga : Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg - channel 2
19:00 Belgian Pro League : AA Gent - Club Brugge - channel 3
19:00 Serie A : Fiorentina - Cagliari - channel 6
19:00 Primeira Liga : Benfica - FC Porto - channel 7
19:30 Ukrainian Vyscha Liha : Shakrtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv - channel 8
20:00 La Liga : Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano - channel 4
21:45 Serie A : Napoli - Sampdoria - channel 2
22:00 La Liga : Celta Vigo - Real Madrid - channel 1
22:00 Ligue 1 : Reims - Lyon - channel 3
22:00 Brazilian Paulista A1 : Palmeiras - Santos - channel 4
00:00 MLS : New York Red Bulls - LA Galaxy - channel 2
02:00 MLS : Orlando City - Toronto FC - channel 2

Rugby
16:00 Rugby English Premiership : London Wasps - Exeter Chiefs - channel 10

Basketball
20:00 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers @ Boston Celtics - channel 9
22:30 NBA : Los Angeles Clippers @ San Antonio Spurs - channel 5
02:00 NBA : Toronto Raptors @ Washington Wizards - channel 3
04:30 NBA : Houston Rockets @ Dallas Mavericks - channel 2

Hockey
22:00 NHL : St Louis Blues @ Minnesota Wild - channel 6
01:00 NHL : Montreal Canadiens @ Ottawa Senators - channel 4

Baseball
03:05 MLB : New York Mets @ New York Yankees - channel 5

Boxing / UFC
03:00 WWE : Extreme Rules PPV - channel 1

Tennis
15:30 Tennis : WTA Stuttgart Final - channel -429
18:30 Tennis : ATP Barcelona 500 Final - channel -429

Motorsports
22:00 IndyCar : Grand Prix of Alabama - channel -429